-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Aqineh

Map of Aqineh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akkina,Aqina,Aqineh,Aqīna,Aqīneh, Aqīneh

Aqineh

Welcome to the Aqineh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aqīneh. See Aqineh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aqīneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aqineh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.11667/65.16667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Aqineh
  •  
Places near Aqineh

Online Dating

Aqineh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aqineh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqineh, Afghanistan