-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Aq-e `Abdul

Map of Aq-e `Abdul Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq-e `Abdol,Aq-e `Abdul,Aq-i-`Abdul,Āq-e ‘Abdol,Āq-e ‘Abdul,Āq-i-‘Ābḏul,آق عبدل, Āq-e ‘Abdul

Aq-e `Abdul

Welcome to the Aq-e `Abdul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq-e ‘Abdul. See Aq-e `Abdul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq-e ‘Abdul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aq-e `Abdul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6077/64.76527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Aq-e `Abdul
  •  
Places near Aq-e `Abdul

Online Dating

Aq-e `Abdul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq-e `Abdul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq-e `Abdul, Afghanistan