-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Aq Darah

Map of Aq Darah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Darah,Aq Darrah,Aq Darreh,Āq Darah,Āq Darreh,Āq Ḏaṟṟah,آق دره, Āq Darah

Aq Darah

Welcome to the Aq Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Darah. See Aq Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aq Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69797/64.90415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Aq Darah
  •  
Places near Aq Darah
Āq Darah (0 km) Ghulām Bāf (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz Bēg (3.3 km) Parkhīsh (3.4 km) Ghulām Bāf (4 km) Parkhīsh (4.1 km) Parkhīsh (5.1 km) Takht-e Zaghan (5.1 km) Qaflān Darah (6.1 km) Parkhīsh (6.3 km) Ghulām Bāf (6.5 km) Buzdānak (7.7 km) Yakah Tūt (8.7 km) Ghulām Bāf (8.8 km) Gazlīk (8.8 km) Awdak (8.9 km) Batow-ye Bālā (9.1 km) Yakah Tūt (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Aq Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Darah, Afghanistan