-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Aq Bulaq

Map of Aq Bulaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Bulaq,Āq Būlāq,آق بولاق, Āq Būlāq

Aq Bulaq

Welcome to the Aq Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Būlāq. See Aq Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aq Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21563/65.04108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Aq Bulaq
  •  
Places near Aq Bulaq
Āq Būlāq (0 km) Jar-e Qishlāq (0.8 km) Tōpchah (1.5 km) Āstānah Bābah (1.7 km) Qarah Kōl (3.7 km) Qal Būlāq (3.9 km) Khwājah Anjīr (4.1 km) Zō-ye Rujī (6.5 km) Sharq-e Qishlāq (6.6 km) Karīlū (6.7 km) Āstānah (7 km) Gāw Kush (7.7 km) Mughay Tū (7.8 km) Tāluq (8 km) Asōlmah (8.2 km) Ḩasan Qūdūq (9.1 km) Āstānah (9.3 km) Gul Qūdūq (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Aq Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Bulaq, Afghanistan