-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → 'Ulya Say

Map of 'Ulya Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Ulya Say,Aowlia Sai,Aowlia Saī,Aowliah Say,Aowliah Sāy,اولیا سای,’Ulyā Sāy, ’Ulyā Sāy

'Ulya Say

Welcome to the 'Ulya Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ’Ulyā Sāy. See 'Ulya Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ’Ulyā Sāy area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of 'Ulya Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.45633/64.97744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near 'Ulya Say
  •  
Places near 'Ulya Say
Quraīsh (5.4 km) Dowlatābād (5.7 km) Khwājah Akbar (5.9 km) Khwājah Baz Mad (6.5 km) Taktah-ye Dōlatābād (6.9 km) Chahār Shanghō (7.2 km) Chahār Shanghō (7.7 km) Karaklīk (8 km) Ralwartlī (8.1 km) Quzī Bāy Qal‘ah (9.1 km) Shaykhah (9.5 km) Tur Danah (9.7 km) Pash Shuī (10.1 km) Tōp Khānah Qal‘ah (10.3 km) Chur Daryā (10.9 km) Dilbar (11.9 km) Chur Daryā (11.9 km) Bāzār Qal‘ah (12.2 km)

Online Dating

'Ulya Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

'Ulya Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in 'Ulya Say, Afghanistan