-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Alunji

Map of Alunji Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alunji,Ālunji,Ālunjī,آلنجی, Ālunjī

Alunji

Welcome to the Alunji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ālunjī. See Alunji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ālunjī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Alunji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38515/65.35803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Alunji
  •  
Places near Alunji

Online Dating

Alunji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alunji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alunji, Afghanistan