Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Alti Bulaq Tuzkan

Map of Alti Bulaq Tuzkan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alti Bulaq Tuzkan,Altibulaq Tozkan,Altī Būlāq Tuzkan,Altībūlāq Tozkan,التی بولاق تزکن, Altī Būlāq Tuzkan

Alti Bulaq Tuzkan

Welcome to the Alti Bulaq Tuzkan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Altī Būlāq Tuzkan. See Alti Bulaq Tuzkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Altī Būlāq Tuzkan area. This placemark was added 2001-10-19.

Map of Alti Bulaq Tuzkan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Alti Bulaq Tuzkan
Places near Alti Bulaq Tuzkan

Online Dating

Alti Bulaq Tuzkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alti Bulaq Tuzkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alti Bulaq Tuzkan, Afghanistan