Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Alti Bulaq

Map of Alti Bulaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alti Bulaq,Altī Būlāq,Āltī Būlāq,التی بولاق, Altī Būlāq

Alti Bulaq

Welcome to the Alti Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Altī Būlāq. See Alti Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Altī Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2001-10-19.

Map of Alti Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Alti Bulaq
Places near Alti Bulaq

Online Dating

Alti Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alti Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alti Bulaq, Afghanistan