-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → `Alaqahdari-ye Almar

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Almar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaqadari-i-Almar,Almar,Almar Bazar,Almar Bāzār,Almār,Alāqaḏāṟi-i-Almāṟ,`Alaqahdari-ye Almar,علاقه داری المار,‘Alāqahdārī-ye Almār, ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Almār

`Alaqahdari-ye Almar

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari-ye Almar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Almār. See `Alaqahdari-ye Almar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Almār area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Almar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84616/64.53074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari-ye Almar
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari-ye Almar

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari-ye Almar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari-ye Almar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari-ye Almar, Afghanistan