-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → `Ali Gul

Map of `Ali Gul Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alai Chulai,`Ali Gol,`Ali Gul,علی گل,‘Ali Gul,‘Alī Gol,‘Alī Gul, ‘Alī Gul

`Ali Gul

Welcome to the `Ali Gul google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Gul. See `Ali Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90469/63.91983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near `Ali Gul
  •  
Places near `Ali Gul

Online Dating

`Ali Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Gul, Afghanistan