-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Shor Alderti

Map of Shor Alderti Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Alderti,Shur Alderti,Shūr Aldertī, Shor Alderti

Shor Alderti

Welcome to the Shor Alderti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shor Alderti. See Shor Alderti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shor Alderti area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shor Alderti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92236/64.23399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Shor Alderti
  •  
Places near Shor Alderti

Online Dating

Shor Alderti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Alderti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Alderti, Afghanistan