Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Akhzi Gazam Say

Map of Akhzi Gazam Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhzi Gazam Sai,Akhzi Gazam Say,Akhzi Gazam Saī,Akhzi Gazam Sāy,Akhzī Gazam Sāy,اخزی گزم سای, Akhzī Gazam Sāy

Akhzi Gazam Say

Welcome to the Akhzi Gazam Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhzī Gazam Sāy. See Akhzi Gazam Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhzī Gazam Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Akhzi Gazam Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Akhzi Gazam Say
Places near Akhzi Gazam Say

Online Dating

Akhzi Gazam Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhzi Gazam Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhzi Gazam Say, Afghanistan