-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Wadi-ye Adi Shor

Map of Wadi-ye Adi Shor Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Adi Shur,Vādī-ye Adi Shūr,Wadi-i-Adi Sor,Wadi-ye Adi Shor,Wādī-ye Adī Shōr,Wāḏi-i-Aḏi S̄ōṟ,وادی ادی شور, Wādī-ye Adī Shōr

Wadi-ye Adi Shor

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Adi Shor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Adī Shōr. See Wadi-ye Adi Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Adī Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Adi Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92304/63.91139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Adi Shor
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Adi Shor

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Adi Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Adi Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Adi Shor, Afghanistan