-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah

Map of Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Abdurrahman Dewana,Ziarat `Abd or Rahman Divaneh,Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah,Zyarate `Abdurrahman Dewana,Zyāṟate ‘Abḏuṟṟahmān Ḏēwāna,Zīārat Abḏuṟṟahmān Ḏēwāna,Zīārat ‘Abd or Raḩmān Dīvāneh,Zīārat-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān-e Daywānah,زیارت عبدالرحمان دیوانه, Zīārat-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān-e Daywānah

Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān-e Daywānah. See Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān-e Daywānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26702/64.75894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e `Abdur Rahman-e Daywanah, Afghanistan