-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → `Abdol

Map of `Abdol Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abdol,`Abdul,‘Abdol,‘Abḏul, ‘Abdol

`Abdol

Welcome to the `Abdol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdol. See `Abdol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdol area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abdol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65472/64.60667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near `Abdol
  •  
Places near `Abdol

Online Dating

`Abdol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdol, Afghanistan