-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Abdal-e Pasha Khan

Map of Abdal-e Pasha Khan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdal-e Pasha Khan,Abdal-i-Pasa Khan,Abdāl-e Pāshā Khān,Abḏāl-i-Pas̄a Khān, Abdāl-e Pāshā Khān

Abdal-e Pasha Khan

Welcome to the Abdal-e Pasha Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abdāl-e Pāshā Khān. See Abdal-e Pasha Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abdāl-e Pāshā Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Abdal-e Pasha Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71889/64.54972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Abdal-e Pasha Khan
  •  
Places near Abdal-e Pasha Khan
Abdāl-e Pāshā Khān (0.1 km) Atī Saluq (1.5 km) Barātī (1.5 km) Atī Saluq (2.4 km) Mēsh Mast (3 km) Şayyād-e Allāh Qōl (3.2 km) Kōrdā Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Atī Saluq (4.3 km) Yakah Khānah (4.6 km) Şayyād-e Allāh Qōl (5.2 km) Chaqil Qishlāq (5.3 km) Şayyād-e Naqī (5.3 km) Atī Saluq (5.6 km) Atī Saluq (5.9 km) Şayyād-e Z̄āl (6.3 km) Mēsh Mast (6.4 km) Qarah Qishlāq (7.2 km) Itī Wurūq (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Abdal-e Pasha Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abdal-e Pasha Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdal-e Pasha Khan, Afghanistan