-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Siq

Map of Koh-e Siq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siq,Kohe Seq,Kuh-e Seq,Kōh-e Siq,Kūh-e Seq,کوه سق, Kōh-e Siq

Koh-e Siq

Welcome to the Koh-e Siq google satellite map! This cliff(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Siq. See Koh-e Siq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Siq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Siq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: cliff(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26335/64.49943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siq

Online Dating

Koh-e Siq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siq, Afghanistan