Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Poca `Ali,Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli,Ziarat-i-Khwaja Pucaali,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Pocā ‘Alī,Zīārat-e Khwājah Pūchāqlī,Zīārat-i-Khwāja Pucāali,زیارت خواجه پچاقلی, Zīārat-e Khwājah Pūchāqlī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Pūchāqlī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Pūchāqlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Puchaqli, Afghanistan