-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Bay Qasab

Map of Bay Qasab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai Qasab,Bay Qasab,Bay Qazab,Bāy Qaẕāb,بای قضاب,بی قسب, Bay Qasab

Bay Qasab

Welcome to the Bay Qasab google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bay Qasab. See Bay Qasab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bay Qasab area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bay Qasab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09124/65.09361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Bay Qasab
  •  
Places near Bay Qasab

Online Dating

Bay Qasab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bay Qasab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Qasab, Afghanistan