Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Boinah Qareh

Map of Boinah Qareh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boina Qara,Boinah Qareh, Boinah Qareh

Boinah Qareh

Welcome to the Boinah Qareh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boinah Qareh. See Boinah Qareh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boinah Qareh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Boinah Qareh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Boinah Qareh
Places near Boinah Qareh

Online Dating

Boinah Qareh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Boinah Qareh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boinah Qareh, Afghanistan