-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Karaily

Map of Karaily Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karaily,Karaīly,کریلی, Karaīly

Karaily

Welcome to the Karaily google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karaīly. See Karaily photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karaīly area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karaily
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3587/65.01324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Karaily
  •  
Places near Karaily

Online Dating

Karaily Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karaily, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karaily, Afghanistan