Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Nichka Say

Map of Nichka Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nichka Sai,Nichka Say,Nichka Sāy, Nichka Sāy

Nichka Say

Welcome to the Nichka Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nichka Sāy. See Nichka Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nichka Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nichka Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Nichka Say
Places near Nichka Say

Online Dating

Nichka Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nichka Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nichka Say, Afghanistan