-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kundalak Say

Map of Kundalak Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondalak Sai,Kondalak Say,Kondalak Sāy,Kundalak Say,Kundalak Sāy,کندلک سای, Kundalak Sāy

Kundalak Say

Welcome to the Kundalak Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundalak Sāy. See Kundalak Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundalak Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kundalak Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48049/64.98918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Kundalak Say
  •  
Places near Kundalak Say

Online Dating

Kundalak Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundalak Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundalak Say, Afghanistan