Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qizbi Sai

Map of Qizbi Sai Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qizbi Sai,Qizbi Say,Qizbi Sāy, Qizbi Sai

Qizbi Sai

Welcome to the Qizbi Sai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizbi Sai. See Qizbi Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizbi Sai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Qizbi Sai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Qizbi Sai
Places near Qizbi Sai

Online Dating

Qizbi Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qizbi Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizbi Sai, Afghanistan