-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Shor Qaq Say

Map of Shor Qaq Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Qaq Sai,Shor Qaq Say,Shor Qāq Sai,Shur Qaq Say,Shōr Qāq Sāy,Shūr Qāq Sāy,شور قاق سای, Shōr Qāq Sāy

Shor Qaq Say

Welcome to the Shor Qaq Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Qāq Sāy. See Shor Qaq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Qāq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shor Qaq Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42484/65.06614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shor Qaq Say
  •  
Places near Shor Qaq Say

Online Dating

Shor Qaq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Qaq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Qaq Say, Afghanistan