-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Shuluktu Sai

Map of Shuluktu Sai Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shuluktu Sai,Shuluktu Say,Shuluktu Sāy, Shuluktu Sai

Shuluktu Sai

Welcome to the Shuluktu Sai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shuluktu Sai. See Shuluktu Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shuluktu Sai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shuluktu Sai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.39577/65.20244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Shuluktu Sai
  •  
Places near Shuluktu Sai

Online Dating

Shuluktu Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shuluktu Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shuluktu Sai, Afghanistan