-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Gorzad (2)

Map of Gorzad (2) Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorzād (2)

Gorzad (2)

Welcome to the Gorzad (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gorzād (2). See Gorzad (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gorzād (2) area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Gorzad (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1825/64.84861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Gorzad (2)
  •  
Places near Gorzad (2)

Online Dating

Gorzad (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gorzad (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gorzad (2), Afghanistan