-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2)

Map of Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2) Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Shaikhi (2),Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2),Qareh Sheykhī-ye (2), Qareh Sheykhī-ye (2)

Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2)

Welcome to the Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qareh Sheykhī-ye (2). See Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qareh Sheykhī-ye (2) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16167/64.88333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2)
  •  
Places near Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2)
Qarah Shaykhī (0.2 km) Taryān (1.8 km) Qarah Shaykhī (2.1 km) Shāh Mīr Khēl (2.4 km) Gurzād (2.6 km) Shāh Mīr Khēl (4 km) Gurzād (4 km) Baī Mughulī (5.3 km) Bai Mogholi (5.5 km) Purgut (5.7 km) Bugharah (5.8 km) Islām Qal‘ah (5.9 km) Sarā-ye Qal‘ah (7.2 km) Yangī Qal‘ah (7.3 km) Khānaqā (8.9 km) Zō-ye Rujī (8.9 km) Mughay Tū (8.9 km) Juma Bazar (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qareh Sheykhi-ye (2), Afghanistan