Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kalta Say

Map of Kalta Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalta Sai,Kalta Say,Kalta Sāy, Kalta Sāy

Kalta Say

Welcome to the Kalta Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalta Sāy. See Kalta Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalta Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kalta Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kalta Say
Places near Kalta Say

Online Dating

Kalta Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalta Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalta Say, Afghanistan