-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Tak Sayri

Map of Darah-ye Tak Sayri Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tak Sayri,Darah-ye Tak Sayrī,Darrah-i-Tak Sayri,Darrah-i-Tak Sayṟī,Darreh-ye Tak Sayri,Darreh-ye Tak Sayrī,درۀ تک سیری, Darah-ye Tak Sayrī

Darah-ye Tak Sayri

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tak Sayri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tak Sayrī. See Darah-ye Tak Sayri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tak Sayrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Tak Sayri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93291/65.65294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tak Sayri
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tak Sayri
Qūrchī (6.4 km) Qurūgh (11.4 km) Khwājah ‘Arab (11.8 km) Tāj Qal‘ah (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tak Sayri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tak Sayri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tak Sayri, Afghanistan