-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah

Map of Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Seh Dargah,Casma-i-Seh Ḏaṟgah,Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah,Cheshmeh-ye Seh Dargah,Cheshmeh-ye Seh Dargāh,چشمۀ سه درگه, Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah

Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah. See Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93754/65.6786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Seh Dargah, Afghanistan