-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khvoshbay One

Map of Khvoshbay One Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khusbay (1),Khusbāy (1),Khvoshbay One,Khvoshbāy One, Khvoshbāy One

Khvoshbay One

Welcome to the Khvoshbay One google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvoshbāy One. See Khvoshbay One photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvoshbāy One area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khvoshbay One
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51472/64.54528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Khvoshbay One
  •  
Places near Khvoshbay One

Online Dating

Khvoshbay One Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvoshbay One, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvoshbay One, Afghanistan