-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darreh-e Torbat

Map of Darreh-e Torbat Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i-Turbat,Darrah-i-Ṯuṟbat,Darreh-e Torbat, Darreh-e Torbat

Darreh-e Torbat

Welcome to the Darreh-e Torbat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-e Torbat. See Darreh-e Torbat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-e Torbat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-e Torbat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50639/64.55583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darreh-e Torbat
  •  
Places near Darreh-e Torbat

Online Dating

Darreh-e Torbat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-e Torbat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-e Torbat, Afghanistan