-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd

Map of Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd,Rod-i-Sakh-i-Safed,Rud-e Shakh-e Sefid,Rōd-e Shākh-e Safayd,Rūd-e Shākh-e Sefīd,رود شاخ سفید,Ṟōḏ-i-Sākh-i-Safēḏ, Rōd-e Shākh-e Safayd

Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd

Welcome to the Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Shākh-e Safayd. See Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Shākh-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54343/64.79054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd

Online Dating

Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Shakh-e Safayd, Afghanistan