-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Rod-e Du Kamari

Map of Rod-e Du Kamari Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Du Kamari,Rod-e Du Ko,Rod-i-Du Kamari,Rud-e Do Kamari,Rōd-e Dū Kamarī,Rōd-e Dū Kō,Rūd-e Do Kamarī,رود دو کمری,رود دو کو,Ṟōḏ-i-Ḏū Kamaṟī, Rōd-e Dū Kamarī

Rod-e Du Kamari

Welcome to the Rod-e Du Kamari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Dū Kamarī. See Rod-e Du Kamari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Dū Kamarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Du Kamari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53887/64.79438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Rod-e Du Kamari
  •  
Places near Rod-e Du Kamari

Online Dating

Rod-e Du Kamari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Du Kamari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Du Kamari, Afghanistan