-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh

Map of Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Aq Casma,Koh-i-Āq Casma,Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh,Kūh-e Āq Cheshmeh, Kūh-e Āq Cheshmeh

Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Āq Cheshmeh. See Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Āq Cheshmeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61139/64.67111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Aq Cheshmeh, Afghanistan