-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Vadi-ye Guri

Map of Vadi-ye Guri Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Guri,Vādī-ye Gūrī,Wadi-i-Guri,Wāḏi-i-Gūṟi, Vādī-ye Gūrī

Vadi-ye Guri

Welcome to the Vadi-ye Guri google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vādī-ye Gūrī. See Vadi-ye Guri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vādī-ye Gūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Vadi-ye Guri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55056/64.67
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Vadi-ye Guri
  •  
Places near Vadi-ye Guri

Online Dating

Vadi-ye Guri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vadi-ye Guri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vadi-ye Guri, Afghanistan