Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh

Map of Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh,Qabrestān-e Khvājeh Dīvāneh,Qabristani-i-Khwaja Dewana,Qabṟistani-i-Khwāja Dēwāna, Qabrestān-e Khvājeh Dīvāneh

Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh

Welcome to the Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabrestān-e Khvājeh Dīvāneh. See Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabrestān-e Khvājeh Dīvāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh
Places near Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh

Online Dating

Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabrestan-e Khvajeh Divaneh, Afghanistan