-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darreh-e Jey

Map of Darreh-e Jey Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i-Je,Darrah-i-Jē,Darreh-e Jey, Darreh-e Jey

Darreh-e Jey

Welcome to the Darreh-e Jey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-e Jey. See Darreh-e Jey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-e Jey area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-e Jey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62/64.53389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Darreh-e Jey
  •  
Places near Darreh-e Jey

Online Dating

Darreh-e Jey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-e Jey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-e Jey, Afghanistan