Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khvajeh Puchaqli Two

Map of Khvajeh Puchaqli Two Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Puchaqli Two,Khvājeh Pūchāqlī Two,Khwaja Pucaqli (2),Khwāja Pūcāqli (2), Khvājeh Pūchāqlī Two

Khvajeh Puchaqli Two

Welcome to the Khvajeh Puchaqli Two google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Pūchāqlī Two. See Khvajeh Puchaqli Two photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Pūchāqlī Two area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khvajeh Puchaqli Two
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Puchaqli Two
Places near Khvajeh Puchaqli Two

Online Dating

Khvajeh Puchaqli Two Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvajeh Puchaqli Two, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Puchaqli Two, Afghanistan