Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli

Map of Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli,Ziarat-i-Khwaja Pucaqli,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Pūchāqlī,Zīārat-i-Khwāja Pūcāqli, Zīārat-e Khvājeh Pūchāqlī

Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khvājeh Pūchāqlī. See Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khvājeh Pūchāqlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli
Places near Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli
Şayyād-e Z̄āl (0.6 km) Khwājah Pūchāqlī (1 km) Şayyād-e Naqī (1.7 km) Şayyād-e Allāh Qōl (1.9 km) Gudah (2.2 km) Khwājah Pūchāqlī (3.1 km) Şayyād-e Allāh Qōl (3.8 km) Qarah Qishlāq (4.3 km) Ḩaydarī Khānah (4.9 km) Shōr Khān-e Qaburghah (4.9 km) Barātī (5.1 km) Tīgan (5.2 km) Barātī (5.5 km) Mēsh Mast (5.9 km) Atī Saluq (5.9 km) Wābūz Pā’īn (6 km) Mēsh Mast (6.2 km) Atī Saluq (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khvajeh Puchaqli, Afghanistan