-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two

Map of Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayad-i-Allah Qol (2),Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two,Sayād-i-Allāh Qōl (2),Şayyād-e Allāh Qowl Two, Şayyād-e Allāh Qowl Two

Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two

Welcome to the Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şayyād-e Allāh Qowl Two. See Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şayyād-e Allāh Qowl Two area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67222/64.54194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two
  •  
Places near Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two

Online Dating

Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyad-e Allah Qowl Two, Afghanistan