Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kawka Two

Map of Kawka Two Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kawka (2),Kawka Two,Kawkā (2),Kawkā Two, Kawkā Two

Kawka Two

Welcome to the Kawka Two google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kawkā Two. See Kawka Two photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kawkā Two area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kawka Two
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kawka Two
Places near Kawka Two

Online Dating

Kawka Two Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kawka Two, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kawka Two, Afghanistan