-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ati Saluq Two

Map of Ati Saluq Two Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ati Saluq (2),Ati Saluq Two, Ati Saluq Two

Ati Saluq Two

Welcome to the Ati Saluq Two google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ati Saluq Two. See Ati Saluq Two photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ati Saluq Two area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ati Saluq Two
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71389/64.53333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Ati Saluq Two
  •  
Places near Ati Saluq Two

Online Dating

Ati Saluq Two Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ati Saluq Two, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ati Saluq Two, Afghanistan