Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ati Saluq Three

Map of Ati Saluq Three Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ati Saluq (3),Ati Saluq Three, Ati Saluq Three

Ati Saluq Three

Welcome to the Ati Saluq Three google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ati Saluq Three. See Ati Saluq Three photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ati Saluq Three area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ati Saluq Three
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ati Saluq Three
Places near Ati Saluq Three

Online Dating

Ati Saluq Three Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ati Saluq Three, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ati Saluq Three, Afghanistan