-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Baba Qush

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Qush Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Baba Qush,Ziarat-i-Baba Qus,Zīārat-e Bābā Qūsh,Zīārat-i-Bāba Qus, Zīārat-e Bābā Qūsh

Ziarat-e Baba Qush

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Baba Qush google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bābā Qūsh. See Ziarat-e Baba Qush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bābā Qūsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Qush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76111/64.70278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Baba Qush
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Baba Qush

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Baba Qush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Baba Qush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Baba Qush, Afghanistan