-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Aqsay `Arab

Map of Aqsay `Arab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aqsay `Arab,Aqsay `Arab (2),Aqsay `Arab Two,Aqsāy ‘Aṟab (2),Aqşāy ‘Arab,Aqşāy ‘Arab Two,اقصای عرب, Aqşāy ‘Arab

Aqsay `Arab

Welcome to the Aqsay `Arab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aqşāy ‘Arab. See Aqsay `Arab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aqşāy ‘Arab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Aqsay `Arab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84172/64.63096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Aqsay `Arab
  •  
Places near Aqsay `Arab

Online Dating

Aqsay `Arab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aqsay `Arab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqsay `Arab, Afghanistan