Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Hazarah Qishlaq

Map of Hazarah Qishlaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Qeslaq,Hazarah Qishlaq,Hazareh Qeshlaq,Hazārah Qishlāq,Hazāreh Qeshlāq,Hazāṟa Qeslāq,هزاره قشلاق, Hazārah Qishlāq

Hazarah Qishlaq

Welcome to the Hazarah Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Qishlāq. See Hazarah Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hazarah Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Hazarah Qishlaq
Places near Hazarah Qishlaq

Online Dating

Hazarah Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazarah Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Qishlaq, Afghanistan