-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla Khvajeh,Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah,Ziarat-i-Mulla Khwaja,Zīārat-e Mollā Khvājeh,Zīārat-e Mullā Khwājah,Zīārat-i-Mullā Khwāja,زیارت ملا خواجه, Zīārat-e Mullā Khwājah

Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Khwājah. See Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91485/64.65355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Khwajah, Afghanistan