-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab

Map of Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Folad Qasab,Casma-i-Fōlāḏ Qasāb,Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab,Chashmah-ye Fōlād Qaşāb,Cheshmeh-ye Fulad Qassab,Cheshmeh-ye Fūlād Qaşşāb,چشمۀ فولاد قصاب, Chashmah-ye Fōlād Qaşāb

Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Fōlād Qaşāb. See Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Fōlād Qaşāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93871/64.70752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:28
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Folad Qasab, Afghanistan